25 Aug 2016

Trainy McRace Face 5K

Telford Athletic Club in Association with Telford Steam Railway
Wed 25-Aug-2016 19:30
Pos Time Name Club Cat Num
1 0:16:56 GILLETT, Dylan Telford AC SM 175
2 0:17:26 DAVIES, Jamie Telford AC SM 159
3 0:17:33 MILOVSOROV, Jake Telford AC SM 162
4 0:17:56 SANDERS, John Telford AC MV50 88
5 0:19:11 O'BRIEN, Paul Telford Harriers MV35 180
6 0:19:46 MOUNTFORD, Mark Telford AC MV50 97
7 0:19:47 TAIT-HARRIS, Lucie Telford AC LV40 255
8 0:19:54 BAILEY, Richard Telford Harriers MV50 188
9 0:20:04 P, Chris Unattached MV35 163
10 0:20:08 REYNOLDS, Amelia Telford AC SL 191
11 0:20:17 HAYES, James Telford AC SM 161
12 0:20:42 ROBERTS, James Lawley Running Club SM 157
13 0:20:44 SMITH, Michael Telford Harriers SM 99
14 0:21:05 FLINT, Kev Unattached MV45 177
15 0:21:09 WALKER EVANS, Thomas Unattached SM 200
16 0:21:12 WAKELEY, Andrew Unattached SM 197
17 0:21:14 GOODRIDGE, Mark Wrekin Road Runners MV50 176
18 0:21:20 AMOS, Richard Bridgnorth RC MV35 253
19 0:21:29 SPINKS, Matt Bridgnorth AC MV35 254
20 0:21:34 COSTELLO, Robert Wrekin Road Runners MV35 173
21 0:21:56 TATTON, Adam Telford AC SM 91
22 0:22:08 WALKER EVANS, Will Unattached SM 199
23 0:22:18 SANDERS, Denise Telford AC LV45 90
24 0:22:20 CLARKE, Stephen Telford AC MV35 179
25 0:22:32 DUFF, Kirsty Unattached SL 178
26 0:23:18 TAYLOR, Simon Shropshire Shufflers MV45 189
27 0:24:03 BIRD, Matt Unattached SM 193
28 0:25:09 BIRD, Jason Unattached SM 192
29 0:25:10 STOKES, Oliver Newport & District MV35 100
30 0:25:51 TATTON, Nigel Telford AC MV50 89
31 0:26:18 THOMPSON, Chris Unattached SM 196
32 0:26:23 PRESCOTT, Amanda Unattached LV45 198
33 0:26:53 BLACKWELL, Stuart Unattached MV35 174
34 0:27:09 WITHINGTON, Sally Wrekin Road Runners LV45 95
35 0:27:17 BEATTIE, Ian Telford AC MV55 84
36 0:28:05 WILLOUGHBY, Richard Unattached MV45 98
37 0:28:06 HALL, Darren Shropshire Shufflers MV40 160
38 0:28:08 EVANS, Wendy Unattached LV50 158
39 0:28:20 HUTCHESON, Francesca Shropshire Shufflers LV35 181
40 0:28:31 SZNOBER, Mandy Telford Harriers SL 93
41 0:28:31 JONES, Sam Wrekin Road Runners SL 183
42 0:28:37 EDWARDS, Jane Lawley Running Club SL 195
43 0:28:57 DAY, Jennifer Mossley AFC Running Club LV40 87
44 0:29:17 LEWIS, Dan Wrekin Road Runners SM 185
45 0:29:43 AUGER, Dave Unattached MV60 184
46 0:29:43 JACKSON, Pete Unattached MV50 187
47 0:30:01 CHURCHHILL, Christin Unattached SL 190
48 0:30:42 WILLOUGHBY, Tania Telford Harriers LV55 85
49 0:30:50 PASKIN, Sara Lawley Running Club LV40 186
50 0:31:28 HOUGH, Grace Telford Harriers LV65 86
51 0:31:39 HODGKISS, Alan Telford AC MV70 83
52 0:32:20 WITHINGTON, James Wrekin Road Runners MV45 96
53 0:35:14 WOOD, Kim Unattached SL 164
54 0:35:17 HALL DAVIES, Samantha Wrekin Road Runners SL 194
55 0:35:54 HUSSEY, James Telford Harriers MV70 182
56 0:43:44 WILLIAMS, Attia Wrekin Road Runners LV35 94
57 0:43:44 OWEN, Ellen Wrekin Road Runners SL 92

23 Jul 2016

Sexarathon Standings Men After 5 Races

All Men
Cat Num Name Club #Tot
MV45 178 WARD, Paul Telford AC 1496
MV35 245 HAWKES, Stuart Tipton Harriers 1495
SM 203 CARPENTER, Richard Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 1487
SM 209 COSTELLO, Matthew Telford AC 1472
MV35 244 SEDMAN-SMITH, Robin Newport & District 1468
SM 104 HICKINBOTTOM, James Shrewsbury AC 1463
SM 53 HALL, Matt Shrewsbury AC 1459
SM 174 MORRIS, Gabriel Shrewsbury AC 1456
MV40 89 EVANS, Christian Telford AC 1452
SM 264 DAVIES, Jamie Telford AC 1438

Sexarathon Standings Ladies after 5 Races

All Ladies
Cat Num Name Club #Tot
LV40 215 MARTIN, Claire Telford AC 1500
LV40 98 CLARKE, Michelle Telford AC 1493
SL 292 WILLHOIT(SH), Sara Shrewsbury AC 1488
SL 251 REYNOLDS, Amelia Telford AC 1482
LV45 4 COUPE, Rachel Telford AC 1476
SL 95 WAKELEY, Amy Telford AC 1470
LV35 220 BEEBEE, Emily Telford AC 1456
LV35 165 MACEY, Jacqueline Shrewsbury AC 1438
LV45 79 HODGSON, Annabel Shropshire Shufflers 1435
LV35 295 ALDRIDGE, Amy Lawley Running Club 1428

20 Jul 2016

Sexarathon #5 Vic Musgrove 5K

Pos Time Name Club Cat Num
1 0:15:40 SOLTYS, Daniel Telford AC SM 118
2 0:15:41 HAWKES, Stuart Tipton Harriers MV35 245
3 0:15:53 WARD, Paul Telford AC MV45 178
4 0:16:04 CARPENTER, Richard Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 203
5 0:16:30 COSTELLO, Matthew Telford AC SM 209
6 0:16:32 EGLESTON, James Telford AC SM 749
7 0:16:36 SMITH, David Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 740
8 0:16:40 HICKINBOTTOM, James Shrewsbury AC SM 104
9 0:16:42 GILLETT, Dylan Telford AC SM 718
10 0:16:43 LLOYD-PERKS, Sam Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 705
11 0:16:43 PHILLIPS, Joe Newport & District SM 310
12 0:16:44 HALL, Matt Shrewsbury AC SM 53
13 0:16:51 BAGSHAW, Chris Telford AC MV35 108
14 0:16:53 BEEBEE, Hayden Telford AC SM 254
15 0:16:55 KERR, Rob Shrewsbury Tri MV35 729
16 0:16:56 STADRIN, Craig Telford AC MV35 274
17 0:16:58 SEDMAN-SMITH, Robin Newport & District MV35 244
18 0:17:02 PLATT, Carl trentham MV35 703
19 0:17:09 MORRIS, Gabriel Shrewsbury AC SM 174
20 0:17:14 ROBERTS, Adam Shrewsbury AC SM 282
21 0:17:16 DAVIES, Jamie Telford AC SM 264
22 0:17:22 SANDERS, John Telford AC MV50 222
23 0:17:26 DODD, Gareth Whitchurch Whippets SM 252
24 0:17:26 BOARDMAN, Phil Unattached SM 785
25 0:17:28 BUTLER, Luke Shrewsbury AC SM 83
26 0:17:28 GUY, Robin Newport & District MV45 183
27 0:17:31 MARTIN, Claire Telford AC LV40 215
28 0:17:36 MIDDLETON, Connor Shrewsbury AC SM 731
29 0:17:36 GUILDER, Matt Shrewsbury AC SM 43
30 0:17:40 THOMAS, Paul Newport & District MV50 716
31 0:17:45 WATERS, Steve Shrewsbury AC SM 291
32 0:17:52 PERKINS, Stuart Dudley Kingswinford MV35 5
33 0:17:56 EVANS, Christian Telford AC MV40 89
34 0:18:09 LISNEY, Robert Shrewsbury AC SM 745
35 0:18:11 VICKERS, Gary Telford AC MV45 120
36 0:18:13 NORMAN, Robert Unattached MV35 6
37 0:18:15 CALROW, Simon Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 154
38 0:18:16 COUPE, Paul Telford AC MV50 3
39 0:18:16 SMITH, Dan Shrewsbury AC SM 744
40 0:18:19 GADSDEN, Marc Telford Harriers SM 204
41 0:18:21 OTTOLINI, Craig Market Drayton RC MV45 326
42 0:18:26 CLARKE, Michelle Telford AC LV40 98
43 0:18:28 BARTON, Virgil Mercia MV40 734
44 0:18:29 O'BRIEN, Paul Telford Harriers MV35 148
45 0:18:30 WALLEY, Matthew Shropshire Shufflers MV35 27
46 0:18:33 HUGHES, Simon Dudley Kingswinford MV35 62
47 0:18:36 BLIZZARD, Simon Dudley Kingswinford MV35 250
48 0:18:38 DEELEY, Mike Unattached MV55 279
49 0:18:40 MURRAY, Dominic Unattached SM 163
50 0:18:44 MOUNTFORD, Mark Telford AC MV45 93
51 0:18:46 LLOYD, Grant Shrewsbury AC MV40 719
52 0:18:51 GARMSON, John Telford AC MV50 167
53 0:18:51 GAPPER, Dean Telford Harriers MV35 169
54 0:19:00 KINGSTON, David Telford Harriers MV45 724
55 0:19:02 CAMBRIDGE, Lucy Wolverhampton & Bilston AC LV40 721
56 0:19:10 MILLWARD, Andrew Unattached SM 242
57 0:19:11 SMITH, Tim Shrewsbury AC MV45 717
58 0:19:12 JONES, Philip Shropshire Shufflers MV35 236
59 0:19:14 HOWARD, Steven Bournville Harriers SM 715
60 0:19:14 NORMAN, David Dudley Kingswinford MV45 9
61 0:19:14 GOODWIN, Phil Wrekin Road Runners MV35 106
62 0:19:15 GRIFFITHS, Mark Unattached MV50 196
63 0:19:17 BECKETT, Tim Market Drayton RC MV45 260
64 0:19:17 WILLHOIT(SH), Sara Shrewsbury AC SL 292
65 0:19:17 SAVILL, Peter Shrewsbury AC MV60 1
66 0:19:21 PARKER, Alex Birchfield MV35 720
67 0:19:23 JAKEWAYS, Paul West Brom Harriers MV35 266
68 0:19:24 WRIGHT, Jason Shropshire Shufflers MV40 55
69 0:19:25 WARBURTON, John Wrekin Road Runners SM 145
70 0:19:26 REYNOLDS, Amelia Telford AC SL 714
71 0:19:30 BROWN, Craig Dudley Kingswinford SM 267
72 0:19:33 MOUNTFORD, Jonty Telford AC SM 201
73 0:19:36 PEARCE, John Unattached SM 25
74 0:19:38 AUSTIN, Keith Shrewsbury AC MV35 728
75 0:19:42 TAIT-HARRIS, Lucie Telford AC LV40 784
76 0:19:43 TATTON, Adam Telford AC 706
77 0:19:48 HOMER, Mark Dudley Kingswinford MV55 2
78 0:19:50 HARRISON, Keith Sneyd  Striders MV50 126
79 0:19:52 HARRIS, Lee Birchfield MV40 788
80 0:19:54 HAYES, James Telford AC SM 739
81 0:19:57 FARLEY, Stewart Unattached MV35 317
82 0:19:58 PRITCHARD, Nigel Shropshire Shufflers MV45 318
83 0:20:02 TROMANS, Helen Dudley Kingswinford LV45 128
84 0:20:04 BAILEY, Richard Telford Harriers MV50 270
85 0:20:07 CHRISTIAN, Marc Telford AC MV50 73
86 0:20:10 JUDGE, Mark Dudley Kingswinford MV40 314
87 0:20:12 RIXOM, Lee Telford AC MV40 48
88 0:20:14 COUPE, Rachel Telford AC LV45 4
89 0:20:17 MILNER, John Shropshire Shufflers SM 304
90 0:20:19 PINCHER, Ian Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 123
91 0:20:24 FORD, Ian Shropshire Shufflers MV40 20
92 0:20:25 BENNETT, Victor Unattached MV40 735
93 0:20:27 WAKELEY, Amy Telford AC SL 95
94 0:20:28 BROWN, David Newport & District MV40 140
95 0:20:31 HARVEY, Jessica Telford AC SL 237
96 0:20:33 GUY, Richard Newport & District MV45 130
97 0:20:34 BONNER, Gary Dudley Kingswinford MV50 125
98 0:20:34 PRICE, Rob Lawley Running Club SM 141
99 0:20:34 CARTWRIGHT, Jo Wrekin Road Runners LV45 101
100 0:20:38 OWEN-JONES, Darren Wrekin Road Runners MV45 176
101 0:20:38 HOOD, Peter Dudley Kingswinford MV50 290
102 0:20:52 GREGORY, Bruce Telford AC MV55 22
103 0:20:52 CLARKE, Paul Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 741
104 0:20:53 GOODRIDGE, Mark Wrekin Road Runners MV50 147
105 0:20:55 JONES, Sam Shrewsbury Triathlon Club SM 743
106 0:20:57 HILL, Philip Newport & District MV50 259
107 0:21:00 LOW, Stephen Wrekin Road Runners MV35 179
108 0:21:01 PINSON, Anthony Telford Harriers SM 75
109 0:21:04 LJUBOWNIKOW, Sergej Dudley Kingswinford MV35 82
110 0:21:04 PARR, Stephen Dudley Kingswinford MV40 61
111 0:21:05 TONKS, Richard Dudley Kingswinford MV35 316
112 0:21:05 BINKS, Robert Shropshire Shufflers SM 246
113 0:21:05 CLARKE, Stephen Telford AC MV35 273
114 0:21:08 DIPPIE, Andrew Telford Harriers MV55 727
115 0:21:10 SUMMERS, MARTIN Bridgnorth RC MV60 322
116 0:21:11 FRIEL, Robert Telford Harriers MV45 263
117 0:21:16 AMOS, Richard Bridgnorth RC MV35 268
118 0:21:27 TABOR, Beth Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SL 722
119 0:21:20 PATEL, Harshad Unattached MV35 276
120 0:21:27 JEFFERSON, Neil Wrekin Road Runners MV45 94
121 0:21:28 OWEN, Nick Wrekin Road Runners SM 225
122 0:21:31 MARTIN, Ian Telford AC MV50 161
123 0:21:34 BAJIC, Steve Telford Harriers MV55 52
124 0:21:37 HAWLEY, Richard Unattached MV50 124
125 0:21:37 JONES, Gary Shropshire Shufflers SM 109
126 0:21:39 GARCIA, Rick Shropshire Shufflers MV55 32
127 0:21:45 FLACK, Wayne Lawley Running Club MV35 732
128 0:21:45 JARVIS, Rob Unattached MV45 298
129 0:21:46 BEEBEE, Emily Telford AC LV35 220
130 0:21:48 MORGAN, Jonathan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 87
131 0:21:50 WILSON, GREG Telford AC MV55 91
132 0:21:53 MCCARTHY, Sean Shropshire Shufflers MV35 122
133 0:22:01 SCOTCHER, David Market Drayton RC MV45 265
134 0:22:01 MAHONEY, Jonathan Telford Harriers SM 39
135 0:22:03 HENDERSON, Simon Unattached MV45 309
136 0:22:09 SMITH, Emily Newport & District SL 193
137 0:22:17 SMITH, Emily Newport & District SL 742
138 0:22:21 COLES, Andrew Newport & District MV50 288
139 0:22:23 INGRAM, Nigel Newport & District MV50 172
140 0:22:24 GREGORY, Abi Telford AC SL 23
141 0:22:25 PLIMMER, Jo Newport & District SL 746
142 0:22:25 CAMERON, James Lawley Running Club MV40 275
143 0:22:30 WARD, Russell Unattached MV45 92
144 0:22:31 MAYO, Kevin Unattached MV45 97
145 0:22:34 PIERCE, Jonathan Newport & District MV65 110
146 0:22:34 WATKINS, Dean Unattached MV45 712
147 0:22:34 ALMOND, Tim Unattached SM 701
148 0:22:35 HODGSON, Annabel Shropshire Shufflers LV45 79
149 0:22:38 ANDREWS, John Dudley Kingswinford MV40 112
150 0:22:41 ALDRIDGE, Amy Lawley Running Club LV35 295
151 0:22:43 CARLINE, Paul Unattached MV45 306
152 0:22:45 BOWIE, David Unattached MV65 37
153 0:22:48 RICHARDS, Ian Shropshire Shufflers MV55 206
154 0:22:51 WESTCOTT, Ewelina Unattached SL 256
155 0:22:52 JAMES, Richard Unattached SM 135
156 0:22:56 YEOMANS, Lisa Telford Harriers LV45 63
157 0:22:59 GRIFFITHS, Jenna Shropshire Shufflers SL 247
158 0:22:59 JONES, Julie Unattached LV35 748
159 0:23:03 CAMPBELL, Rory Dudley Kingswinford MV55 64
160 0:23:04 CLAYTON, Judi Newport & District LV45 212
161 0:23:08 PERKINS, Gregory Telford AC MV60 51
162 0:23:09 BEDDARD, Roger Dudley Kingswinford MV65 139
163 0:23:10 CLARKE, Ben Unattached SM 29
164 0:23:10 GLOVER, Robin Bridgnorth RC MV40 301
165 0:23:10 MARSH, Gary Shropshire Shufflers MV50 709
166 0:23:20 STENNETT, Stephen Shropshire Shufflers SM 278
167 0:23:22 TAYLOR, Simon Shropshire Shufflers MV45 170
168 0:23:22 PHILLIPS, Gareth Unattached MV40 200
169 0:23:23 MCDERMOTT, Esther Unattached LV35 787
170 0:23:25 WILLIAMS, Steve Wrekin Road Runners MV35 86
171 0:23:27 THOMPSON, John Telford Harriers MV40 88
172 0:23:30 COTTERILL, Clare Shropshire Shufflers LV35 47
173 0:23:32 GRANDFIELD, Ian Market Drayton RC MV50 258
174 0:23:39 HOLLAND, Charlie Shropshire Shufflers MV60 320
175 0:23:41 FRAS, Heather Shropshire Shufflers SL 40
176 0:23:41 OWEN-JONES, Megan Wrekin Road Runners SL 175
177 0:23:49 ROBERTS, Niki Shropshire Shufflers SL 182
178 0:23:53 GREGORY, Kelvin Telford AC MV60 238
179 0:23:54 GRANDFIELD, Jo Market Drayton RC LV50 257
180 0:23:55 PARLATO, Emma Gnosall Ladies Running Society LV35 271
181 0:23:59 TATTON, Nigel Telford AC MV50 217
182 0:23:59 REX, SARA Telford Harriers LV50 96
183 0:23:59 BICKERTON, Stuart Unattached MV40 214
184 0:24:00 WATKINS, Lisa Telford Harriers LV40 713
185 0:24:00 STOKES, Oliver Newport & District MV35 115
186 0:24:00 DICKENSON, Louisa Shropshire Shufflers SL 100
187 0:24:04 HUMPHREYS, Mel Wrekin College Tri LV50 85
188 0:24:06 ROLLINSON, Jacob Market Drayton RC MV45 188
189 0:24:06 LAMPITT, Rob Unattached MV45 325
190 0:24:12 MACEY, Jacqueline Shrewsbury AC LV35 165
191 0:24:13 SIRCOM, Jamie Halesowen AC MV40 730
192 0:24:14 FOWLES, Stephen Newport & District MV60 132
193 0:24:19 COLE, Barbara Shropshire Shufflers LV55 50
194 0:24:21 BROADHEAD, Roland Unattached MV50 190
195 0:24:23 DU TOIT, Megan Wrexham SL 738
196 0:24:24 FELLOWS, Dot Cannock & Stafford AC LV70 31
197 0:24:27 GUY, Benita Newport & District LV45 131
198 0:24:30 PLANT, Selwyn Newport & District MV55 711
199 0:24:33 OWEN, Eloise Unattached LV45 231
200 0:24:37 SCOTCHER, Deborah Market Drayton RC LV40 42
201 0:24:37 PRICE, Steve Shropshire Shufflers MV65 725
202 0:24:43 STOKES, Carrie Newport & District LV35 239
203 0:24:45 O'BRIEN, Christina Telford Harriers LV35 149
204 0:24:47 TURNER, Catherine Lawley Running Club SL 36
205 0:24:49 HOLBROOK, Bernie Newport & District MV55 227
206 0:24:55 CROOK, Helen Shropshire Shufflers LV35 129
207 0:24:58 EARL, MIKE Unattached MV40 315
208 0:25:08 BURKE, Sarah-Louise Lawley Running Club SL 783
209 0:25:10 ATKINS, Nicola Telford Harriers LV35 71
210 0:25:15 HEATH, Deborah Lawley Running Club LV40 733
211 0:25:16 TAYLOR, Matt Unattached MV35 737
212 0:25:16 SMITHYMAN, Patrick Unattached MV40 789
213 0:25:20 FREEMAN, Simon Unattached MV45 294
214 0:25:25 BISHTON, Paul Unattached MV50 127
215 0:25:26 HUSS, Chris Shropshire Shufflers MV60 34
216 0:25:38 GREEN, Nichola Unattached LV35 192
217 0:25:38 NEWTON, Angela Market Drayton RC LV40 180
218 0:25:40 CAMPBELL, Jane Dudley Kingswinford LV55 65
219 0:25:44 POLLOCK, Caroline Wrekin Road Runners LV35 113
220 0:25:46 ROBINSON, Ian Unattached MV45 11
221 0:25:48 COX, Sarah Dudley Kingswinford LV50 184
222 0:25:49 VINES, Jeff Unattached MV35 202
223 0:25:52 PUGH, Jane Action Heart LV45 199
224 0:25:55 LEWIS, Dan Wrekin Road Runners SM 297
225 0:25:57 ROMALDOWSKI, WOJCIECH Aldridge Running Club MV35 293
226 0:25:59 WISDOM, Joanne Unattached LV50 162
227 0:26:11 ET, Sarah Shropshire Shufflers LV40 229
228 0:26:12 WYLIE, Nick Newport & District MV55 151
229 0:26:14 VINALL, Angela Telford Harriers LV45 21
230 0:26:16 SMITH, Warren Wrekin Road Runners MV40 102
231 0:26:20 HOWELLS, Donna Wrekin Road Runners LV45 78
232 0:26:20 OWEN-JONES, Rebecca Wrekin Road Runners LV35 177
233 0:26:23 HALL, Mark Wrekin Road Runners MV55 249
234 0:26:25 ELWELL, Michael Midland Vets MV65 211
235 0:26:33 HADEBE, Helen Newport & District LV50 750
236 0:26:34 BEATTIE, Ian Telford AC MV55 707
237 0:26:34 SCULLY, Kate Unattached SL 224
238 0:26:38 KESEK, Pauline Wrekin Road Runners LV55 296
239 0:26:45 HUTCHESON, Francesca Shropshire Shufflers LV35 736
240 0:26:47 TAYLOR, Anthea Unattached LV45 155
241 0:26:50 ADAMS, Jocelyne Bridgnorth RC LV50 786
242 0:26:53 WITHINGTON, Sally Wrekin Road Runners LV45 111
243 0:26:57 ELLIS, Claire Lawley Running Club LV35 153
244 0:26:58 WILSON, Alison Unattached LV60 208
245 0:27:01 WELLMAN, Malf Newport & District MV50 8
246 0:27:10 KENT, Kimberley Lawley Running Club LV40 33
247 0:27:13 MILES, Yvette Telford Harriers LV60 57
248 0:27:15 HAYWARD, Kevin Unattached MV55 142
249 0:27:16 GLOVER, John Dudley Kingswinford MV65 76
250 0:27:18 COTTON, Andrew Unattached MV45 702
251 0:27:18 ALLCOTT, Sam Unattached SL 747
252 0:27:18 CRABBE, Ceri Wrekin Road Runners LV40 216
253 0:27:23 THOMAS, Lisa Unattached LV40 221
254 0:27:34 BROWN, Rachael Unattached LV40 99
255 0:27:44 STROWGER, Anne Newport & District LV65 194
256 0:27:46 BENNETT, Elizabeth Gnosall Ladies Running Society LV45 723
257 0:27:55 HENDLEY, Sam Lawley Running Club SL 49
258 0:28:08 BAXTER, Mandy Shropshire Shufflers LV45 44
259 0:28:08 BAILEY, Lindy Shropshire Shufflers LV50 35
260 0:28:19 LOCKLEY, Wendy Lawley Running Club LV40 299
261 0:28:43 LLOYD, Dale Lawley Running Club MV50 189
262 0:28:52 EGLESTON, Stephanie Telford Harriers LV50 138
263 0:28:54 PETROVIC, Christine Telford Harriers LV55 136
264 0:28:54 REYNOLDS, Michelle Market Drayton RC LV40 261
265 0:29:09 COSH, Nick Lawley Running Club SM 219
266 0:29:13 LEACH, Petra Newport & District LV45 157
267 0:29:14 WYLIE, Sue Newport & District LV55 150
268 0:29:38 ROBINSON, Tracey Wrekin Road Runners LV45 10
269 0:29:44 MERRICKS, Amanda Telford Harriers LV40 704
270 0:29:48 MILES, Caroline Telford Harriers SL 58
271 0:29:52 EDMONDS, Sonia Telford Harriers LV45 134
272 0:29:54 HODGKISS, Alan Telford AC MV70 708
273 0:30:03 HOLBROOK, Liz Newport & District LV50 228
274 0:30:05 GREENE, Amanda Market Drayton RC LV45 283
275 0:30:17 MARTINALI, Lorna Shrewsbury Triathlon Club LV40 230
276 0:30:25 MILLWARD, Hayleigh Unattached SL 241
277 0:30:37 MURRAY, Mike Fell Running ASS MV65 164
278 0:30:39 FENNELL, Andrew Lawley Running Club MV45 152
279 0:30:45 BOWNESS, Gary Newport & District MV40 313
280 0:30:54 TURNBULL, Nicola Market Drayton RC LV45 312
281 0:30:58 WEAVER, Jo Telford Harriers LV50 103
282 0:31:04 IRELAND, Toni Newport & District LV60 205
283 0:31:04 OWEN, Carol Shropshire Shufflers LV65 226
284 0:31:09 FREER, Chris Newport & District MV45 321
285 0:31:21 RICKETTS, Mike Telford Harriers MV65 187
286 0:31:43 KEADY, Tom Lawley Running Club MV55 119
287 0:31:59 CHRISTIAN, Deanna Unattached SL 74
288 0:32:03 MURRAY, Louise Market Drayton RC LV35 198
289 0:32:09 STOKES, John Newport & District MV60 114
290 0:32:27 KALINAUCKAS, Paul Wrekin Road Runners MV60 146
291 0:32:40 OUSBY, Jan Market Drayton RC LV60 171
292 0:32:47 ELWELL, Ursula Midland Vets LV60 210
293 0:32:50 FAWKE, Darren Telford Harriers MV40 223
294 0:33:15 CANHAM, Allison Telford Harriers LV50 13
295 0:33:23 JAMES, Chris Telford Harriers LV50 72
296 0:33:27 STONE, Rebecca Unattached SL 710
297 0:33:35 RUDLING, Sian Newport & District LV55 272
298 0:35:00 HUSSEY, James Telford Harriers MV70 308
299 0:35:05 SNELLING, Colin Unattached MV55 726
300 0:35:25 MURRAY, Sophie Market Drayton RC LV40 303
301 0:36:06 SNOWDEN, Jo Telford Harriers LV55 14
302 0:36:46 WHITTINGHAM, Jo Shropshire Shufflers LV40 68
303 0:37:33 GREGORY, Angela Shropshire Shufflers LV35 54
304 0:37:45 PATTERSON, Louise Newport & District SL 137